Refine Search
Find Commercial Real Estate in
  • Enter City or Postal Code....
All Properties

Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Search Warehouses To Let in Greater London with BusinessesForSale.com commercial real estate, the leading commercial real estate portal for finding commercial real estate to let. With over 76 Warehouses available To Let, BusinessesForSale.com commercial real estate helps you find your perfect Warehouse To Let in Greater London.

  • View as a list
  • View on map
  • Your search returned 76 matches
Warehouse To Let in Wandsworth, SW19

Warehouse To Let in Wandsworth, SW19

TO LET

Single storey industrial unit of a portal frame construction and profile steel clad exterior. The roof is lined and insulated with an eaves height rising from 2 ...

Rent:
£20,000
per sq ft pa
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Ingate Place, 10, Battersea, SW8 3NS

Warehouse To Let in Ingate Place, 10, Battersea, SW8 3NS

TO LET

The property comprises a self contained warehouse/showroom extending to approximately 5,790 sq ft (537.9 sq m) which divided to form a series of large open plan ...

Rent:
£72,375
total price pa
Size:
5,790 sq ft
Type:
  • Retail > Showrooms
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Showrooms To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Parkfield Industrial Estate, Unit 8 Culvert Place, London, SW11 5BA

Warehouse To Let in Parkfield Industrial Estate, Unit 8 Culvert Place, London, SW11 5BA

TO LET

The light industrial/warehouse unit has steel portal frames providing clear working height of 5m to the underside of the haunch rising to 6.5 metres. The unit h ...

Rent:
£35,000
total price pa
Size:
2,700 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Parkfields Industrial Estate, Unit 1 Culvert Road, Battersea, SW11 5BA

Warehouse To Let in Parkfields Industrial Estate, Unit 1 Culvert Road, Battersea, SW11 5BA

TO LET

Parkfields Industrial Estate is located of the A3205 Battersea Park Road providing good access to Central London. . Amenities:.

Rent:
£21,000
total price pa
Size:
1,599 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Development Land To Let in Hallowfield Way, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4

Development Land To Let in Hallowfield Way, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4

TO LET

The rear section of the site at Hallowfield way has become available, the existing tenants have reduced the land that they occupy by 50%. . Access to the site w ...

Rent:
£70,000
total price pa
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses
  • Land > Development Land

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London and Development Land To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Tramlink Park, Unit 3 Deer Park Road, Merton, London, SW19

Warehouse To Let in Tramlink Park, Unit 3 Deer Park Road, Merton, London, SW19

TO LET

High spec Business Unit offering a mix of office and light industrial accommodation arranged over ground and first floor. £9.50 per sq ft.

Rent:
£83,000
total price pa
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Merton

Warehouse To Let in Glenville Mews Industrial Estate, 30-31 Glenville Mews, London, SW18

Warehouse To Let in Glenville Mews Industrial Estate, 30-31 Glenville Mews, London, SW18

TO LET

Single storey industrial unit recently returned to the market, full height concertina shutter door, natural light provided by roof lights.

Rent:
£42,000
total price pa
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in London

Distribution Property To Let in 350 The Highway, Greater London, London, E1W 3HU

Distribution Property To Let in 350 The Highway, Greater London, London, E1W 3HU

TO LET

FOR RENT – OFFICE PREMISES WITH ON SITE GYM AND SWIMMING POOL WITH SAUNA LOCATED IN WAPPING. Size (Min) 722 Sq Ft (67.07 Sq M). Size (Max) 722 Sq Ft (67.07 Sq M ...

Rent:
£20,216
total price pa
Size:
722 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Distribution
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Distribution Properties To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Tradeway Sutton, Unit 2 Kimpton Parkway, Sutton, Surrey, SM3 9BW

Warehouse To Let in Tradeway Sutton, Unit 2 Kimpton Parkway, Sutton, Surrey, SM3 9BW

TO LET

Last remaining Unit - trade counter/warehouse 4,917 sq ft. . * Steel portal frame with profile metal cladding to elevations.

Rent:
£11.75
per sq ft pa
Size:
4,917 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Sutton

Warehouse To Let in Adams Industrial Estate, Unit 30 St Johns Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3RZ

Warehouse To Let in Adams Industrial Estate, Unit 30 St Johns Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3RZ

TO LET

Adams Industrial Estate comprises a number of individual warehouse/industrial buildings with a large office building fronting Dickerage Lane. . Estate benefits ...

Price:
POA
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in New Malden

Distribution Property To Let in Adams Industrial Estate, Unit 26 St Johns Road,, New Malden,, KT3 3SF

Distribution Property To Let in Adams Industrial Estate, Unit 26 St Johns Road,, New Malden,, KT3 3SF

TO LET

Light warehouse industrial unit. . Adams Industrial Estate comprises a number of individual warehouse/industrial buildings with a large office building fronting ...

Price:
POA
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Distribution
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Distribution Properties To Let in New Malden and Warehouses To Let in New Malden

Mill Place, 42, Kingston Upon Thame, KT1 2RL

Warehouse To Let in Mill Place, 42, Kingston Upon Thame, KT1 2RL

TO LET

A fenced yard area with gated yard development potential, approx. 4,640 sq ft (431 sq), previously used as a builders yard. There is a portakabin and container ...

Price:
POA
Size:
Undisclosed
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Kingston upon Thames

Warehouse To Let in Available Units, Triangle Business Centre, Enterprise Way, White City, NW10 6UG

Warehouse To Let in Available Units, Triangle Business Centre, Enterprise Way, White City, NW10 6UG

TO LET

A variety of steel portal frame industrial/warehouse units of brickwork elevations to a pitched roof. Each unit benefit from an open plan layout and access gain ...

Price:
POA
Size:
877 - 1,367 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Unit 1B Nightingale Road, Park Royal, Brent, NW10 4ST

Warehouse To Let in Unit 1B Nightingale Road, Park Royal, Brent, NW10 4ST

TO LET

Key Features. Flexible terms available. Walking distance to Willesden Junction Underground Station (Jubilee Line).

Price:
POA
Size:
2,141 sq ft
Type:
  • Office Space > Other
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Other Offices To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Unit 4 Sunbeam Industrial Estate, Sunbeam Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom , NW10 6JP

Warehouse To Let in Unit 4 Sunbeam Industrial Estate, Sunbeam Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom , NW10 6JP

TO LET

Industrial / Warehouse Unit. Key Features:. Min eaves 4.35m rising to 6.7m.

Price:
POA
Size:
2,399 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Unit 1 Sunbeam Industrial Estate, Sunbeam Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 6JP
Price:
POA
Size:
2,443 sq ft
Type:
  • Office Space > Offices
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Offices To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Units 1 & 2 Bush Industrial Estate, Standard Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 6DF

Warehouse To Let in Units 1 & 2 Bush Industrial Estate, Standard Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 6DF

TO LET

Unit 1 & 2 are prominently positioned within the Bush Industrial Estate, with a dedicated access road, which spurs off Standard Road. The unit is a steel portal ...

Price:
POA
Size:
16,070 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses
  • Industrial > Other

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London and Other Industrial Properties To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Unit 46-50 Standard Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 6EU

Warehouse To Let in Unit 46-50 Standard Road, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 6EU

TO LET

The premises are situated on a very low site density comprising a modern steel portal frame warehouse facility with ancillary office accommodation over two floo ...

Price:
POA
Size:
18,520 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses
  • Industrial > Other

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London and Other Industrial Properties To Let in Greater London

Distribution Property To Let in South Warehouse & East Wing, Titan, Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, Brent, W3 0TP

Distribution Property To Let in South Warehouse & East Wing, Titan, Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, Brent, W3 0TP

TO LET

This is a rare opportunity to secure one of the largest distribution warehouses available within the M25. Located in West London’s prime Urban logistics and ind ...

Price:
POA
Size:
122,853 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Distribution
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Distribution Properties To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Distribution Property To Let in High Bay & West Wing, Titan, Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, Brent, W3 0TP

Distribution Property To Let in High Bay & West Wing, Titan, Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, Brent, W3 0TP

TO LET

This is a rare opportunity to secure one of the largest distribution warehouses available within the M25. Located in West London’s prime Urban logistics and ind ...

Price:
POA
Size:
99,177 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Distribution
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Distribution Properties To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Unit 22 Alliance Court, Alliance Road, Acton, United Kingdom, W3 0RB

Warehouse To Let in Unit 22 Alliance Court, Alliance Road, Acton, United Kingdom, W3 0RB

TO LET

Key Features:. Min warehouse eaves 4.24m rising to 5.17m. Full height loading door.

Price:
POA
Size:
2,459 sq ft
Type:
  • Office Space > Other
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Other Offices To Let in London Borough of Ealing and Warehouses To Let in London Borough of Ealing

Production Warehouse To Let in Unit 2 Westpoint Trading Estate, Alliance Road, Acton, United Kingdom, W3 0RA

Production Warehouse To Let in Unit 2 Westpoint Trading Estate, Alliance Road, Acton, United Kingdom, W3 0RA

TO LET

The premises comprise mid-terrace industrial / warehouse units of steel portal framed with part brickwork part cladding elevation. Access to the warehouse is vi ...

Price:
POA
Size:
5,757 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Production Warehouses
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Production Warehouses To Let in Greater London and Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in 151-153 Acton Lane, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 7PB

Warehouse To Let in 151-153 Acton Lane, Park Royal, United Kingdom, NW10 7PB

TO LET

Self-Contained Prominent Warehouse / Workshop Unit on a 0.34 Acre Site. Key Features:. Main road frontage.

Price:
POA
Size:
7,885 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses
  • Industrial > Workshops

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London and Workshops To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in First Floor South Bay, Titan, 41-44 Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, United Kingdom, W3 0RP

Warehouse To Let in First Floor South Bay, Titan, 41-44 Kendal Avenue, Park Royal, United Kingdom, W3 0RP

TO LET

Open Plan First Floor Space With Great Sports and Leisure Use Potential. Key Features:. Up to 58,214 sq ft with the flexibitlity to divide the space.

Price:
POA
Size:
58,214 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London

Warehouse To Let in Tangent Point, 9 Central Way, Park Royal, London, NW10 7XQ

Warehouse To Let in Tangent Point, 9 Central Way, Park Royal, London, NW10 7XQ

TO LET

The unit comprises a modern, detached logistics/distribution facility prominently positioned on the corner of Central Way. The unit is of steel portal frame con ...

Price:
POA
Size:
24,725 sq ft
Type:
  • Industrial > Warehouses

See more: Warehouses To Let in Greater London



 

Advertisement


Examples

City/Town
Ottawa
Postal code
K1A or K1A 0B1
Address
340 Albert St, Ottawa
Street
Albert St, Ottawa